Player NameMatWkts4w5w
Muttiah Muralitharan3505341510
Wasim Akram356502176
Waqar Younis2624161413
Chaminda Vaas32240094
Shahid Afridi39839549
Shaun Pollock303393125
Glenn McGrath25038197
Brett Lee221380149